Home  >  News  >  Newsflashes  >  2017

Kent League Entries 2017/18

If you do not see your name on the list please speak to Helena or Nikki to be entered ASAP - invictaek@gmail.com

U13 Girls (6)
Tulluhah Butcher
Zoe Rogers
Chloe Sands
Eliza Mills
Teigan Sullivan
Freya Robertson
U13 Boys (8)
Reef Page
James Gill
Kado Bateman
Thomas Hutton
Jamie Keir
Benedict Stokes
Harrison White
Adam Whitlock
U15 Girls (9)
Isabelle Harding
Emilia Stokes
Emily Heasman
Jildou Chappell
Maddison Sawyer
Taya Carver
Bethany Waite
Isobelle Brooman
U15 Boys (3)
Oscar Parrick
Daniel Baldwin
Thomas Williams
U17 Men(8)
Matthew Stonier
Joseph Griffiths
Cole Gibbens
Marcus Etheridge
Charlie Brisley
Elliot Wraight
James Akhurst
U17 Women (5)
Louise Flynn
Alexandra Millard
Alice Mount
Jean Foley
Roseanna Temple
U20 Men (2)
Joseph Whitby
Thomas Platts
U20 Women (4)
Anna Weston
Ellie Holliday
Ella Fox
Sarah Hall
Senior Men (2)
Adam Mckenna
Abel Tsegay
Senior Women(5)
Lilly Coward
Annabel Carter
Gabija Rasiukeviciute
Rhian Dawes
Emily McKane
Vet Men (6)
Robert Whittaker
Dominic O'Mahoney           
Michael Gallyer-Barnett
Gavin Whitlock
Andrew Gibbens
Nick Chappell
Vet Women (2)
Sarah Hotham
Vicky Talbot-Rosner

 

U13 Girls (6)

Tullulah Butcher

Zoe Rogers

Chloe Sands

Eliza Mills

Teigan Sullivan

Freya Robertson


U13 Boys (8)

Reef Page

James Gill

Kado Bateman

Thomas Hutton 

Jamie Keir

Benedikt Stokes

Harrison White

Adam Whitlock


U15 Girls (9)

Isabelle Harding

Emilia Stokes

Emily Heasman

Jildou Chappell

Maddison Sawyer

Taya Carver

Bethany Waite

Isobelle Brooman


U15 Boys (4) 

Oscar Parrick 

Daniel Baldwin

Thomas Williams

Sam Newson


U17 Women (5)

Louise Flynn

Alexandra Millard

Alice Mount

Jean Foley

Roseanna Temple


U17 Men (9)

Matthew Stonier

Joseph Griffiths

Cole Gibbens

Marcus Etheridge

Charlie Brisley

Elliot Wraight

James Akhurst

James Futcher


U20 Women (3)

Ellie Holliday

Ella Fox

Sarah Hall

 

U20 Men (2)

Joseph Whitby

Thomas Platts


Senior Women (6)

Lilly Coward

Annabel Carter

Gabija Rasiukeviciute

Rhian Dawes

Emily McKane

Anna Weston

 

Senior Men (2)

Adam Mckenna

Abel Tsegay

 

Vet Women (2)

Sarah Hotham 

Vicky Talbot-Rosner

 

Vet Men (7)

Robert Whittaker

Dominic O'Mahoney

Michael Gallyer-Barnett

Gavin Whitlock

Andrew Gibbens

Nick Chappell

John Platts