Invicta East Kent Athletics Club - Site Map


Home
    - Events
        - 1066 Off-Road Relay,
        - 35th Anniversary Hercules Wimbledon Young Athletes Open Meeting,
        - A20 Path 'n' Downs Half Marathon,
        - A20 Path 'n' Downs Marathon,
        - Abingdon Marathon,
        - AGM,
        - AGM 2012,
        - Alfie Gough Memorial 10k & 5k,
        - Annual Awards Evening,
        - Ashford & District 10k,
        - Ashford & District Half Marathon,
        - Ashford & District Marathon,
        - Ashford Half Marathon,
        - Ashford Leisure Trust 20th Anniversary Open Meeting,
        - Ashford Open Meeting,
        - Ashford Summer 5k & 10k Series,
        - Ashford Summer 5k Series,
        - Aviva Fun in Athletics Festival,
        - Aylesham 10 mile,
        - Aylesham 10k,
        - Aylesham 5k,
        - Barretts Canterbury 10,
        - Barretts Canterbury 10 Mile 2013,
        - Beast in the East 10k,
        - Beckenham 10k,
        - Belgium Lotto Cross Country,
        - Bewl 15,
        - Bewl Water Marathon,
        - Bewl Water Ultra,
        - BMAF Championships,
        - BMAF XC Championships,
        - BMC Open,
        - Brands Hatch 10k,
        - Brands Hatch Half Marathon,
        - Bridge 5k,
        - Brighton Marathon,
        - British & Irish International,
        - British Athletics UK Cross Challenge,
        - BUCS Championships,
        - Bushy Park 10K,
        - Buttons for Brathay Race Festival,
        - Canterbury & District Schools,
        - Canterbury 10,
        - Canterbury 10k,
        - Canterbury Christ Church v University of Kent v Invicta Varsity Match,
        - Canterbury District XC,
        - Canterbury Half Marathon,
        - Canterbury Open,
        - Canterbury Riverside 10k,
        - Charing 10k,
        - Chatham Maritime 10k,
        - Chilham Castle 10k,
        - Christmas Cracker 10k,
        - Christmas Cracker 5 mile,
        - Christmas Cracker 5k,
        - Club Championships 2013,
        - Club Championships 2014,
        - Club Training Camp,
        - Commonwealth Games,
        - Commonwealth Youth Games,
        - Compaid 5k Challenge,
        - Crowborough 10k,
        - Darent Valley 10K,
        - Dartford 10,
        - Dartford Half Marathon,
        - Dartford Open Meeting,
        - Deal 5 mile,
        - Deal Half Marathon,
        - Decathlon Workshop,
        - Demelza Run,
        - Dinosaur 10k,
        - Dulwich 10k ,
        - Dymchurch 10k,
        - End of Year Run,
        - England Disability Championships,
        - English National Championships,
        - English Schools Championships,
        - English Schools Combined Events,
        - English Schools Combined Events Finals,
        - English Schools Cup,
        - European Championships,
        - European Cross Country Trials,
        - European U20 Championships,
        - European U23 Championships,
        - European Youth Championships,
        - European Youth Olympic Festival,
        - Faversham 10k,
        - Find a Voice 5k,
        - Folkestone 10 mile,
        - Folkestone Coastal 10k,
        - Folkestone Half Marathon,
        - Folkestone Rotary Half Marathon,
        - Folkestone Seafront 5,
        - Gatorade 10k,
        - Givaudan 10k,
        - Goudhurst 10k,
        - Gravesend Cyclopark 10k,
        - Gravesend Cyclopark 5k,
        - Great North Run,
        - Great South Run,
        - Greenwich Meridian 10k,
        - Hamstreet 10k,
        - Hamstreet 5k,
        - Harbour Wallbanger,
        - Harrietsham End of Year 10K,
        - Harvel 5,
        - Headcorn Half Marathon,
        - Hercules Wimbledon Open,
        - Highgate Night of 10k's,
        - Hospice in the Weald 10k,
        - IAAF World Championships,
        - IEK Club Championships,
        - IEK Club Championships 2010,
        - IEK Club Championships 2011,
        - IEK Open,
        - IEK Open (u-11),
        - Inter Counties,
        - Invicta Open Meeting 2012 (1),
        - Invicta Quiz Night,
        - Invicta U11 & U13 Cross Country Races,
        - Isle of Oxney Hot Soup 5 Mile Dash,
        - John Flitch Memorial Duathlon,
        - Jule Rose Games,
        - Junior 1 mile XC Races,
        - K.C.A.A. Relay Championships 2013,
        - Kent 3,000m & 10,000m Championships,
        - Kent Championships,
        - Kent Christmas Cracker 5 mile,
        - Kent Coastal Half Marathon,
        - Kent Coastal Marathon,
        - Kent County Championships,
        - Kent Cross Country League,
        - Kent Cross Country League 1,
        - Kent Cross Country League 2,
        - Kent Cross Country League 3,
        - Kent Cross Country League 4,
        - Kent Cross Country League 5,
        - Kent Fitness League,
        - Kent Indoor Championships,
        - Kent League - Vets,
        - Kent League - Young Athletes,
        - Kent Primary Schools,
        - Kent Relay Championships,
        - Kent Road Relay,
        - Kent Roadrunner Marathon,
        - Kent Schools Championships,
        - Kent Sportshall Competition,
        - Kent Track Relay Championship,
        - Kent U13 Pentathlon,
        - Kent Young Athletes League Match 1,
        - Kent Young Athletes League Match 2,
        - Kent Young Athletes League Match 3,
        - Kent Young Athletes League Match 4,
        - Kingston 10k,
        - Larkfield 10k,
        - Lea Valley Open,
        - Lee Valley Open,
        - Les Golding 10K,
        - Les Witton Dartford 10,
        - Light up the City 5k,
        - Littlestone Lifeboat 10k,
        - London 10,000,
        - London 10k Run,
        - London Marathon,
        - Lydd 20,
        - Lydd Half Marathon,
        - Maidstone Half Marathon,
        - Maidstone Marathon,
        - Maidstone River Run,
        - Maidstone Road Run,
        - Maylarch Eynsham 10k,
        - McCain Cross Challenge,
        - Medway & Maidstone Open,
        - Medway 10k,
        - Medway 5k Series,
        - Medway Mile,
        - Medway Open,
        - Medway Tri Duathlon,
        - Metaswitch Indoor Games,
        - Mid Kent 5 Miler,
        - Midnight Marathon,
        - Miles for Missing People 10K,
        - Moonlight Challenge,
        - Mount Ephraim 10k,
        - Mountain Bike Duathlon,
        - Myra Garrett 10k,
        - National Junior League,
        - National Road Relays,
        - North Downs Run,
        - North Downs Way Challenge,
        - Old Deer Park 10k,
        - Oliver Fisher Gillingham 10k run,
        - OLYMPIC GAMES,
        - On Track Athletics Series,
        - Orpington 10k,
        - Owler Marathon,
        - Paddock Wood Half Marathon,
        - Paralympic Games Athletics,
        - Parker Tools Canterbury 10,
        - Petts Wood 10k,
        - Podplus 3 Lakes 5k,
        - Primary Schools Relays,
        - Quicksand 15,
        - Ramsgate Rotary Club 10k,
        - Regional Schools Combined Events,
        - Richmond Park 10k,
        - Romney Marsh 10k,
        - Runners World Trailblazer,
        - Rye 10,
        - Rye Summer 10k,
        - Rye Summer 5K,
        - S England 3,000m Championships,
        - Saltwood Boxing Day Run,
        - Samphire Hoe 5k series,
        - Sandwich 10k,
        - Saucony English Cross Country Relays,
        - Saucony Hampshire Grand Prix,
        - Saxon Shore Marathon,
        - Schools Inter Counties,
        - Schools Intercounties,
        - Schools International,
        - SE Schools Inter Counties,
        - Sevenoaks 7,
        - Sevenoaks Rotary 10k,
        - SIAB International Schools,
        - Sidcup 10,
        - Sittingbourne 10 mile,
        - Sittingbourne Invicta 10K,
        - South East Schools Inter Counties,
        - South England InterCounties,
        - South London 10k,
        - South of England Championships,
        - South of England Inter Counties,
        - South of England Relays,
        - Southern Athletics League (1),
        - Southern Athletics League (2),
        - Southern Athletics League (3),
        - Southern Athletics League (4),
        - Southern Athletics League (5),
        - Southern League - MEN,
        - Southern League - WOMEN,
        - Southern X Country Relays,
        - Sportshall,
        - Staplehurst 10k,
        - Stelling Minnis 10K,
        - Steve Cram Training Camp,
        - Summer Relays,
        - Tenterden 5,
        - Thames Gateway Endurance Run,
        - Thanet 10 mile,
        - Thanet 20 mile,
        - Thanet AC Under 11's Summer Series,
        - The Big Deal 10k,
        - The Bridge 10k,
        - The Canterbury Sport Relief Mile,
        - The Headcorn Half,
        - Three Forts Half Marathon,
        - Three Forts Marathon,
        - Tonbridge AC Open,
        - Tonbridge Half Marathon,
        - Track Athletics South - East Series ,
        - Tunbridge Wells Half Marathon,
        - Turkey Run,
        - UK Championships,
        - UK Inter Counties,
        - UK Schools Games,
        - UK Youth Development League,
        - UKA Trail Championship,
        - University of Kent Canterbury 10k,
        - Varsity 2013,
        - Watford Open,
        - Weald of Kent 10 mile,
        - Weald St George's 10k,
        - White Cliffs Endurance Run,
        - Whitstable 10k,
        - Wilmington 10k,
        - Wingham 10k,
        - Wingham 5k,
        - World Championships,
        - World Junior Championships,
        - World Masters Championships,
        - World Secondary Schools,
        - World Trail Championships,
        - World University Games,
        - World XC Championships,
        - World Youth Championships,
        - YouCan Run 5k/10k,
        - Youth Development League Match 1,
        - Youth Development League Match 2,
        - Youth Development League Match 3,
        - Youth Development League Match 4